Originally posted by: wamavasant
Haaye mai nhi jaa rhi second hand jawani pe
I m out of this race now 🤣
U deserve standing ovation for your sacrifice 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Haaye mai nhi jaa rhi second hand jawani pe
I m out of this race now 🤣
U deserve standing ovation for your sacrifice 🤣
Originally posted by: amairakriyaansh
Don't underestimate me, jiju manna cancel , ab vo meta bf aur uski gf
Thik hai..
Everyone is welcome to share Chaand in any form they want.. 😆
Originally posted by: glowgetter
Shiny what is this goss!!
I did not get head or tail of it.. plzzz explain
you were not here when everyone was discussing it...main to embarrassed thi is liye chup bethi thi 😆
A girl on IG shared some stories and tagged KV .
I just saw one of those after that did not have courage to go further.
She wrote in that I LOVE YOU KARAN VIR SHARMA OK ??
He saw all of them ...then that gurl was crying on SM that he watched all of them.
I am assuming thst was a dare given to her by her friends 🤷♀️
otherwise why was she she crying after he watched ...
ALL you girlfriends and wives and EMA's, you are the luckiest 😆
Yes he shouted "give me my green tea" and she immediately woke up from coma 🤣
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Kuch nhi joga
Twitter pe humare forum ke kafi log are active wahi to sensible tweets karte hai
TT fangirls (nibbiyon) se nipat lengi wahi unse
🤣
Chalo good ,sigh of relief ...apne log hain twitter pr 🤣
Originally posted by: sunshine890
I guess that was a dare ,she was flirting with KV like mostly girls do on twitter and tagged KV.
He watched all of them then she was crying ...
Crying with happiness? 😆
Bol toh aaise rahi jaise KV tujhe virgin milne vaala tha sabko second hand jawaani hi milegi KV Shaurya both🤣
Shaurya ho ya KV dono mein se koi virgin nahi hai 🤣
Originally posted by: mallukumari
Haha. Fanwars will occur like in Ghum.
True AF fan war hoga
but ghum's acting is far better
Us show mein new actors hai mostly and the acting is not upto par with any of SP's show or even other channel's show.
The acting is real bad
PS. kitna naya concept hai na us show ka 🤣
Originally posted by: sunshine890
you were not here when everyone was discussing it...main to embarrassed thi is liye chup bethi thi 😆
A girl on IG shared some stories and tagged KV .
I just saw one of those after that did not have courage to go further.
She wrote in that I LOVE YOU KARAN VIR SHARMA OK ??
He saw all of them ...then that gurl was crying on SM that he watched all of them.
I am assuming thst was a dare given to her by her friends 🤷♀️
otherwise why was she she crying after he watched ...
Oh..
Bechari..
But big deal I love you hi bola na.. usko baut girls bolte hai..
Mujhe zyada embarass hota ki mere followers ne dekha 🤣