Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
I have a doubt about Badke kaka .. He already have 3 children😆. It's Adi the only child. It may be Pankaj who will have an illegitimate kid
Yeah, badke kaka is too cute ....🤣😂🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
I have a doubt about Badke kaka .. He already have 3 children😆. It's Adi the only child. It may be Pankaj who will have an illegitimate kid
Yeah, badke kaka is too cute ....🤣😂🤣
sounds like Archie always wants what he does not have and does not change. Even if Baha encourages him where is his brain? Hope Adi will be different and Imlie will be more focuused on her journey than didi Adi friendship nonsense. Viewers here wont watch such nonsense.
He felt pity for his so called friend
When baha said Channa has his own father, why you want to raise him he protested and that was the major reason for their 6 years separation....6 years my god.
Originally posted by: happy007
arre didi spoilers ko chodo, Adilie spoilers ke baare mein batao. unke kuch happy wale spoilers bata do
Pd track to happiwala aa rahe hai
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
I have a doubt about Badke kaka .. He already have 3 children😆. It's Adi the only child. It may be Pankaj who will have an illegitimate kid
Maybe pankaj and sundar secretly meet ....adi also said hum sundar hain..🤣 a major hint.....🤣🤣🤣 Just imagins sundar and adi being siblings...lol...🤣🤣😂😂 Biwi aur bhai dono naukar...😂
Pd track to happiwala aa rahe hai
Ye lo, expectations low.rakho, gul ke Malini prem.pe shaq mat karna.😂
Ye udhar bhi AC ne imlie ko bola tha about this malini khush hai n all?phir kya hua tha ???Adi n imlie kerela se pehle mile the???
nope she will never uski harkate aur batein chik chik ke yehi bolti hai 🤢 i guess same happened in IK too 😳
so you don't know what happened between her n bk ka beta lastly?
No , I had tried but mujhe kuch nehi pata in details. Breeze can tell us .
Breeze can you tell us ?
Originally posted by: LucyMisaki
He felt pity for his so called friend
When baha said Channa has his own father, why you want to raise him he protested and that was the major reason for their 6 years separation....6 years my god.
So he prioritized Malini's son over Baha. Shows how much he loved Baha.
Originally posted by: Anuannie
Ye udhar bhi AC ne imlie ko bola tha about this malini khush hai n all?phir kya hua tha ???Adi n imlie kerela se pehle mile the???
No , she will go back to pd
So he prioritized Malini's son over Baha. Shows how much he loved Baha.
IK preferred komolika over baha
Same is here , Malini is getting more importance than Imlie.