Poor biriyani looking at you 😔
Anmol, Sunny, SK n others can have that
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Poor biriyani looking at you 😔
Anmol, Sunny, SK n others can have that
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
Thank You for updating us here. I haven't been following all that thread, so its good that we get to know the news here too. 😆
Congratulations to Amekha & Hasini 🥳
Thank you so much🤗
Please read my entry too if possible 😆
Fellow Meridas pop in for my medium budget party.
Also adding pinnochio member 😆
abhi yahan party dedo...baad mein mujhe alag se deni paregi 2...ek merida CC mein aur ek foodie CC mein😎
Fellow Meridas pop in for my medium budget party.
Also adding pinnochio member 😆
Party ke time team bhulna is no crime 😆
Lovely treat and now I’m hungry again 🤣
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
abhi yahan party dedo...baad mein mujhe alag se deni paregi 2...ek merida CC mein aur ek foodie CC mein😎
Okay ji 😆 For sure 😛
*copy pastes everywhere*
Thank you Amekha for hosting this success party,..,
Lets naacho...
Veggie versions hai naah biriyani ka??
Else I would miss out on biriyani,...😔
Originally posted by: Sadme-Me-Hu
Party ke time team bhulna is no crime 😆
Lovely treat and now I’m hungry again 🤣
🤣🤣
Yeah point noted for future reference.
Tension mat lo main ice cream se hi apna pet bhar lungi..Ice cream mil gaya naa mujhe bas mera jeevan safal ho gaya..😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Thank you Amekha for hosting this success party,..,
Lets naacho...
Veggie versions hai naah biriyani ka??
Else I would miss out on biriyani,...😔
No sorry It's chicken
Pasta and pizza is veg
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Itna mast mouth watering menu hai...
Tension mat lo Ice cream mil gaya naa mujhe bas mera jeevan safal ho gaya..
oops not again forgot to take