🎀 ░#░1░5░7░ 🎀
Title credits- .shivi396




꧁ ɪꜱʜQ 𝓜𝐞ᎥN
M𝔸𝐑J𝔸ฬ𝔸𝓝 2 ꧂
¢нιт ¢нαт ¢ℓυв




![]()

тняєα∂ тσ ¢нαт αвσυт αηутнιηg αη∂ єνєяутнιηg








★нαρρу 𝘋iѕ¢υѕѕιση★
🎀 ░#░1░5░7░ 🎀
Title credits- .shivi396




꧁ ɪꜱʜQ 𝓜𝐞ᎥN
M𝔸𝐑J𝔸ฬ𝔸𝓝 2 ꧂
¢нιт ¢нαт ¢ℓυв




![]()

тняєα∂ тσ ¢нαт αвσυт αηутнιηg αη∂ єνєяутнιηg








★нαρρу 𝘋iѕ¢υѕѕιση★
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Itne dino baad Kalash giraya
I was refreshing continuously to check 😆
Nice thread Rish 🤗
❤️ Adorable Riansh scenes
Harpic is the new sensation of our CCC🤣
You presented the whole range to choose the best from the lot.
Really appreciate it.
P.S. I unreserved at the earliest 😎
R
Unresing
Maine Khudko Latkane ke liye khud title suggest kiya😎
And Someone plz tell Saru that We are ready for War with her Germs.
![]()
OMG OMG
Those RiAnsh Caps are Lovely
And thank you for varities of Harpic🥳
Me After going through all varieties:
Finally we know that it's not about Neela Toilet ke liye,Laal Bathroom ke liye🤣🤣

THANK YOU RISH🤗

R likhne ki jagah 4 likh diya maine🤣🤣🤣
fkgiojdf
Un fkgiojdf-ing😎
Congratulations for new ccc 🥳
Congrats Ayu for kalash🥳
For sure abhi se harpic dekhungi toh ye ccc yaad aayega🤪🤣
and these Rangi birangi varieties of harpics🤣🤣
Beautiful RiAnsh pics Rishiiii❤️❤️
this kalash will be incomplete without my emoticons😈
![]()
![]()
![]()
8 sec firse😭😭😭😭😭
😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Congrats everyone🥳
Rishi pata nahi iss beautiful bole ke nahi...harpic varieties par he nazar jaate hai.. Riansh par nahi...🤪
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
R likhne ki jagah 4 likh diya maine🤣🤣🤣
I was wondering why 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: .shivi396
8 sec firse😭😭😭😭😭
😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Anyways no hopes from u 😂😂😂😂😂
2nd page ki 3rd kalash 🥳
Itni jaldi 2 page kaise hua? 🤔