Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Kitna mazaak udaoge sab cutie ka
Ye toh socho that this is his Debut as a Husband
🤣🤣Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
Kitna mazaak udaoge sab cutie ka
Ye toh socho that this is his Debut as a Husband
Abhi pro lite banega ladka.
I think Pallavi should fear the day Raghav comes to know she married him for her family not as a sacrifice but to take revenge
Sacrifice uske dil ko chhu raha hai
Revenge lena she is leaving behind her core character and that will not go well with him.
He will get out of her life even if he is madly in love with her
He will choose his punishment for hurting her which exactly isn't his fault.
Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
I think Pallavi should fear the day Raghav comes to know she married him for her family not as a sacrifice but to take revenge
Sacrifice uske dil ko chhu raha hai
Revenge lena she is leaving behind her core character and that will not go well with him.
He will get out of her life even if he is madly in love with her
He will choose his punishment for hurting her which exactly isn't his fault.
But the initial idea of marriage was to save Nikhil- now this marriage deal is like 2 in 1 or maybe 3 in 1- as she will be able to take revenge for Amrutha's defamation, Mansi's broken marriage, and Rambo's heart attack. Pallavi hasn't done anything yet that would ruin Raghav's reputation in the society and we all know the misconception Raghav had while Raghav was humiliating Pallavi infront of the society-- it has a major impact on D-family.
But I really dont want Raghav to leave Pallavi behind- act all sanyansi but rather he should let Pallavi decide for herself if she still wants Raghav in her life and what punishment should be given to him.
Woohoo! 🥳 Dil jeet liya ladki ne aj! ⭐️ Well, thoda aur jeetna ka potential tha but koi nahi 😆 Abhi ke liye itna kaafi hai 😃 She said a lot of dialogues today which we'd all been wishing her to say since a long time
It's proven now, us family mein hi kuch problem hai.. as soon as she's gotten away from there, her brain has started functioning again 😆 And Aai, she is a true mother! ❤️❤️
Won't say anything else, please watch at episode at 6.30 pm! 😃
Ye post yaha pe kaise aa gaya? I thought I posted in the main forum
This whole scene was sooooooo cute
Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
Kitna mazaak udaoge sab cutie ka
Ye toh socho that this is his Debut as a Husband
Debut as a husband 🤣🤣
Isse better kuch ho hi nahi sakta tha
This scene was funny 😆 It's so evident how new he is to caring for someone 😆
And he was annoyed at her for making him do her seva 🤣
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4