It used to happen to me back in school🤣 ab to apne aap 4 ghante me aankh khul jaati hai🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
It used to happen to me back in school🤣 ab to apne aap 4 ghante me aankh khul jaati hai🤣
What an episode!!
All the excitement of Pallavi giving it back to Sulo aside, I want to know what exactly Raghav was thinking he could do when he tried to sit next to her on the bed.🤣🤣
I badly wanted to see what he would have done...Stroke her hair, pat her cheeks, fan her face, sprinkle water on her face to wake her up....matlab raghav miyan what was your plan? Or just sit beside her and stare at her till she woke up? ☺️😆
Oh God...this is really amazing🤣🤗i said same thing on that pic🤣..see, our soul connection😆
It used to happen to me back in school🤣 ab to apne aap 4 ghante me aankh khul jaati hai🤣
Same🤣.. school & now so different😆
Oh God...this is really amazing🤣🤗
🤗..yaa...that's y we get well, as we have same mind set...now for so long it is❤️
Ab sone ka man bhi nahi karta ....😆Same🤣.. school & now so different😆
Really...I love it....and you too🤗❤️🤗..yaa...that's y we get well, as we have same mind set...now for so long it is❤️
Really...I love it....and you too🤗❤️
🤗❤️🤗
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Thank you so much 🤗
Btw what is your name?
Im so sorry i don't know
That’s alright.. I don’t know many of you by name either😳
It’s Shruthi:)
Originally posted by: sankalpam
What an episode!!
All the excitement of Pallavi giving it back to Sulo aside, I want to know what exactly Raghav was thinking he could do when he tried to sit next to her on the bed.🤣🤣
I badly wanted to see what he would have done...Stroke her hair, pat her cheeks, fan her face, sprinkle water on her face to wake her up....matlab raghav miyan what was your plan? Or just sit beside her and stare at her till she woke up? ☺️😆
It was a beautiful scene.. him trying to sit next to her 🤣🤣.. he would have done everything that u have mentioned.. my personal favorite would be just him staring at her then stroking her hair.. it never gets old
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4