🤣Now my phone turn🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣Now my phone turn🤣
He is adorable but shouldering lot of responsibility of this show
Shivangi also posted a story today
And here comes Pallavi Raghav😊
Today Raghav is like
Mere ishare pe
Tak dhina dhin naacha jo
Twitter pe trend ho gaya
Oh new thread 😲 phir se 7:30 tak intezar karna padega 😔
Finally Raghvi shaadi done
Goanwalo nagada bajao new precap mila🥳
Raghav's face was worth watching - iss baat pe double nagada bajao🥳🥳
Meanwhile Amruta - https://twitter.com/zooptyloops/status/1389946086886940676?s=20
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: subbuappu
Chill yaar... even in telugu style, different people follow different styles even if rituals are same...Hum to white pehente hain shaadi mein with red border.. aur woh bhi cotton wali.. yeh saree special hoti hain with 9 yards so that dhoti style mein wrap kar paaye...mainly during mangalsutra tying time.. before that we wear any silk saree.. by the time all rituals complete, the white saree will turn colorful with stains of yellow and red due to the haldi and kumkum...
Red and white panetar feom fathers side then mid shadi we get gharcholu or heavy Saree from Dulha side we have to wear 2 sarees
I agree but yaar plain white Saree
Some gold some colour
But thank God it is not that bhootiya white saree
Originally posted by: Arati007
Today Raghav is like
Mere ishare pe
Tak dhina dhin naacha jo
Twitter pe trend ho gaya

Aaj dono ne aake Thank You bola!!
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4