Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
I'll be the green one🤣
Okay then I have no option left, I’ll be the yellow one
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
I'll be the green one🤣
Okay then I have no option left, I’ll be the yellow one
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Whatever she says, that is not love.
But,was this necessary to show didi's selfish love here, cuz a person who can curse someone's happiness claiming in love and suddenly she is this.
And other, she said she is his brothers wife,she accepts that position and rather she needs that position to stay, but she also needs Virat. So she is spoiling Samrat,Virat and Sai's so that she could be happy
They needn’t have shot her scene, just use the scene during confrontation, same thing she will say. Why added effort of her shooting scenes in hospital
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Her takhliya means leave zillat arena, reach devar room immediately 🤣
Ab toh devar ke papaji ne bhi bol diya hai😡
Devaar ji agar dhakke maarke nikalta toh kya papaji or kaku ji. 🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Didi is very chirkut yaar😔
chirkut 🤣🤣🤣
Maybe we will get promotion of Viru's dialogue from now on, Bass,bohot hogaya,Patralekha🤣
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Devaar ji agar dhakke maarke nikalta toh kya papaji or kaku ji. 🤣
What a scenario?
Nikal jaao Patralekha🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Maybe we will get promotion of Viru's dialogue from now on, Bass,bohot hogaya,Patralekha🤣
Promotion ke baad phir se demotion hota uska.
chirkut 🤣🤣🤣
Didi is too huge problem ,she is not chirkut, she is badakut, does this word exist by the way🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Her takhliya means leave zillat arena, reach devar room immediately 🤣
Ab toh devar ke papaji ne bhi bol diya hai😡
Devar kay papaji meant something else
Either he has no iq or they don’t want to use iq,
They are seeing Pakhi as next kaku
See honestly EMA is very huge word and I don’t think Ninad referred tht
Mera khayal rakne ke liye meri PATNI Sai yaha hai