The rate at which she is getting sadmas everyday she should already be on her way.. 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
The rate at which she is getting sadmas everyday she should already be on her way.. 🤣
Originally posted by: amairakriyaansh
Agar curtains lag gaye toh BM takka jhaki kaise karegi 🤣
She should be doing something with her husband instead of doing taaka jhaki on bahu beta.. 🤣
U mean he shampoos her hair when she is sitting on his lap inside the tub?? ☺️
Offcourse no one will mind
Pehle curtains lagwao uske bedroom mai else hostel room is better..
Hostel room mein bed is a single bed, so you know how things will turn out in that bed 🤣
Originally posted by: butterturnips
She'll realize that Shaurya is truly Shastha's son 🤣 kyunki Shastha ke bhi aise hi moments the before they had given birth to Shaurya 😆
T matlab Bari Maa start se hi esi hain..Shastha ko bhi stalk krti thi ...I thought Shaurya ke obsession main esi ho gai🤦♀️
https://twitter.com/priyaa_25/status/1388805713527406596?s=19
🤣 dekho logo ka deemag kaisa chal rha hai
Originally posted by: butterturnips
Hostel room mein bed is a single bed, so you know how things will turn out in that bed 🤣
They will manage..
If u know, u know.. 😉
Originally posted by: sunshine890
T matlab Bari Maa start se hi esi hain..Shastha ko bhi stalk krti thi ...I thought Shaurya ke obsession main esi ho gai🤦♀️
Yup tabhi toh dono ko alag karwa di aur ab Shaurya ke sath bhi yehi karna chahti h 😡
Originally posted by: butterturnips
Isse accha koi date nahi ho sakta, aise date mein sab kuch ho jayega aur bahut jald hi Junior Sabherwal aa jayega/jayegi 🤣
Isme sab ke mazze ho jayenge 🤣
Originally posted by: wamavasant
https://twitter.com/priyaa_25/status/1388805713527406596?s=19
🤣 dekho logo ka deemag kaisa chal rha hai
Matlab 7 baje SP baaki time dusra channel chalwao??
Seriously SP ghamandi ho gaya hai q har slot mai dominate kar raha?? 😡