yayyyy shivi ne qabool kar le ohhh half ladies tha...🤣Originally posted by: .shivi396
Half Ladies wala DP wala banda🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
yayyyy shivi ne qabool kar le ohhh half ladies tha...🤣Originally posted by: .shivi396
Half Ladies wala DP wala banda🤣
yap...Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
Mariya ne.. 😲😆
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
mein nahi kuch nahi kaha vansh ke baare mein👀
Abhi yaad nahi aa raha Dev and rish ka liye aisha kyu bola🤪
Those 2 are the most stupidest ever
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
Byee mein Chai pe kar aate hua😆
Enjoyy 🤗
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
Byee mein Chai pe kar aate hua😆
Mujhe bhi milk lene jaana hai but I'm too lazy to go out🤪🤣
bohot problem ho rahi hai aj...Originally posted by: .shivi396
Maine blla tha Eyes sensitive hoti hai,unko bilkul bhi lightly nahi lena😒
Hello 🤗
tumhara name???Hello 🤗
🤣
got7, nct, late, exo and blackpink ki gana suna hai, other I haven't had a chance 😆
Thik hai kabhi kabhi suggest karungi achche tracks😛
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
yayyyy shivi ne qabool kar le ohhh half ladies tha...🤣
Tujhe teri language me bata rahi thi😡