Welcome🤗
Yes she will get better and will test negative next week,sending you and your family lots and lots of wishes and positivity.❤️
Thank you dear...🤗
wishing you and your family same as well..stay safe take care,,🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Welcome🤗
Yes she will get better and will test negative next week,sending you and your family lots and lots of wishes and positivity.❤️
Thank you dear...🤗
wishing you and your family same as well..stay safe take care,,🤗
Originally posted by: mallukumari
https://twitter.com/shivikumari8/status/1388183542157373440?s=21
First time we heard the song!
I hope the release the official song!
First time I heard this track I thought it was from a film but when I found out its was made for shakhi only...wow what a song loved it.
Originally posted by: wamavasant
It will take 2-3 days and your brain will get used to this rumor which might turn into reality and you will stop feeling bad anymore.
ACTUALLY shoot resume ho jayega then also I will be calmer.
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Ho sakta hai TC jo maal phoolta hai galti se wahi phook liya hai bilkul tellychakkar jaisi news print kiya hai Bakwas..
TC ka article hota to true hone ke kafi chances the
I know maal phuk ke tracks predict karte hai but still its reliable kafi sare actors follow it.
Plus if shoots have stopped for every show in goa then sirf SAAKK ko hi kyu problem hai
Trp ke wajah se i get it but shoot halt hone ke wajah se lol wo to sabke huye hai bhai
Why such contradicting statements
TOI article says shoots chal rhe hai and its certainly more reliable.
Baki ka i doubt.
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Thank you dear...🤗
wishing you and your family same as well..stay safe take care,,🤗
Thanks😊❤️
Apne KPs KPs banke reh gaye..
😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Originally posted by: wamavasant
TC ka article hota to true hone ke kafi chances the
I know maal phuk ke tracks predict karte hai but still its reliable kafi sare actors follow it.
Plus if shoots have stopped for every show in goa then sirf SAAKK ko hi kyu problem hai
Trp ke wajah se i get it but shoot halt hone ke wajah se lol wo to sabke huye hai bhai
Why such contradicting statements
sabse pehle toh mere nemesis darsh ka show udega uska 0.9 hai..🤪
Woh bhi toh hai goa mein.