Yaar yeah reaction video so hilarious 🤣
Woh ussi se takra teh hai usse aur koi nahi mila🤣
Shoorya 🤣🤣 i played this video so many times
The vm was romantic hut cant focus on it due there hilarious commentary 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Yaar yeah reaction video so hilarious 🤣
Woh ussi se takra teh hai usse aur koi nahi mila🤣
Shoorya 🤣🤣 i played this video so many times
The vm was romantic hut cant focus on it due there hilarious commentary 🤣
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Shoorya 🤣🤣 i played this video so many times
The vm was romantic hut cant focus on it due there hilarious commentary 🤣
This is one of my favourite VM of shakhi bonnet scene...but the commentary was too good...he goes ladka attitude wala hai nahh professor hai na 🤣
They should make more of these reactions video. 😆
This is one of my favourite VM of shakhi bonnet scene...but the commentary was too good...he goes ladka attitude wala hai nahh professor hai na 🤣
They should make more of these reactions video. 😆
How i wish they did a review of the episodes 🤣
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Anjuu bro kya haal hai❤️
Today's been so slow that I took at 2 hour nap. I hope Friday's episode surprises me and gets me out of my funk!
Originally posted by: wamavasant
How i wish they did a review of the episodes 🤣
Specially kidnapping episode bonnet scene.
Car scene 🤣 I want to hear what they has to say about gusse wala confession. 😆
Originally posted by: mallukumari
Today's been so slow that I took at 2 hour nap. I hope Friday's episode surprises me and gets me out of my funk!
I hope so too lets see😃
Specially kidnapping episode bonnet scene.
Car scene 🤣 I want to hear what they has to say about gusse wala confession. 😆
And that hair cut scene
https://twitter.com/Scrumptiousx__/status/1387758230013579265?s=19
Credits to the maker
Guyz check this its soo good monologue hai Karan kundra ke show kitni mohobbat hai ka.
Beautiful it is
Originally posted by: wamavasant
https://twitter.com/Scrumptiousx__/status/1387758230013579265?s=19
Credits to the maker
Guyz check this its soo good monologue hai Karan kundra ke show kitni mohobbat hai ka.
Beautiful it is
Wow😍
Originally posted by: wamavasant
https://twitter.com/Scrumptiousx__/status/1387758230013579265?s=19
Credits to the maker
Guyz check this its soo good monologue hai Karan kundra ke show kitni mohobbat hai ka.
Beautiful it is
I saw this.......done soooo well....A little depressing. I miss KMH. First season was good!!