What about a pleasant surprise to VashmAy fans that Uday already doubting its his Vashma and just finding ways to confirm it. 🤔 Just thinking.. Even if he is just greatful to Noor and wants to educate her that's also Beautiful ❤️ 😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What about a pleasant surprise to VashmAy fans that Uday already doubting its his Vashma and just finding ways to confirm it. 🤔 Just thinking.. Even if he is just greatful to Noor and wants to educate her that's also Beautiful ❤️ 😳
🤣Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
SAB episodes dekhke Soooo Gaye kyaaaa? PAANI Daluuuuuu chehre pe? 🤣
Vashmay land pe hai..chilling there 😎
uski kashish uday ko kheech rahi hai uski taraf❤️Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Mera man bawra hai mujhe hi chal raha hai 😆
Hahaha Parayi aurton ke taraf ankh utha ke nahi dekhta wo 🤚Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Uday noticed Noor's bangle (Kada) Burkhe mein aankhe nehi dikhi Kada dikh geya 🤣
Oye Parda. Wo bhi mere saamne ☺️Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Tere mere beech mein bas ek hi parde ki doori
Picture credit : Twitter
Noor soch rahi hogi ye to gale pad gaya😂😂😂Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Uday be like mere ko tho aap adopt kar lo ji... Main permanently Apke kothe pe shift ho raha hnu... Jaisa bhi hai, mere Ghar se tho aacha hai 🤣
Picture credit : Twitter
Yess❤️Originally posted by: Aster.99
Vashma and Uday never fail to amaze us ❤️ the characters and the actors too 🥺❤️
Anchal ko ye karne me bada maja aya hoga🤣🤭
Abhi toh pakka nahi pata. 1-2din mein ayega doubt😳Vashma apne harkaton se baaz nahi aayi to samjh jana hai usko😆Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
What about a pleasant surprise to VashmAy fans that Uday already doubting its his Vashma and just finding ways to confirm it. 🤔 Just thinking.. Even if he is just greatful to Noor and wants to educate her that's also Beautiful ❤️ 😳
Hahaha Parayi aurton ke taraf ankh utha ke nahi dekhta wo 🤚
Uday fumbled when he asked Noor Mahal bhi ayegi na Padhne? That was unusual... 😆 Bangle dekh Liya... Kuch tho gadbadh Hai Daya... Pata laagao