Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Last time ABD ne dhokha diya tha.. toh iss baar naam nahi likha n aaj bhi mujhe dhokha de diya 🤣
Naam likho tab bhi dhokha naa likho tab bhi dhoka 🤣
He is my second choice in most runs
he he he he
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Last time ABD ne dhokha diya tha.. toh iss baar naam nahi likha n aaj bhi mujhe dhokha de diya 🤣
Naam likho tab bhi dhokha naa likho tab bhi dhoka 🤣
He is my second choice in most runs
he he he he
Ahmedabad is living true to its name Gardabaad (Dhool mitti wala sheher) given by jahaangir ..
Garda utha stadium mein,, 🤣
Garda = Sand storm.
Pantwa dikha doh apna jalwa 🥳
After first innings
Most runs (75) and sixes (5) - AB de Villiers
Most wickets (1) - Axar, Rabada, Avesh, Ishant, Mishraji
10 points if this remained the same
Originally posted by: DailyTalk
Awww
What a modesty 😆
Topper aap aise hi topper nahi ho
Aap asli mein ustaad ho....
Yeah Cadbury lo topper rehne ki khushi mein 😆
Chalo share karein
Originally posted by: Sadme-Me-Hu
Is there some sand storm at Narendra Stadium?😆
Didn't they plant the trees they cut for central vista there? Might stop sand erosion
Cheer for ved😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Even I don’t like it. Cough syrup jaisa taste hai 🤣My brother used to love it. As a kid 🤣
I only loved tha Kashmira soda from sosyo brand
It tasted weird😆 I tried it long ago.
Kashmira soda I liked it. But usse bhi bahut time ho gaya.
I love goli wali soda. Green bottle me ati hai na wo wali
Originally posted by: Sadme-Me-Hu
Is there some sand storm at Narendra Stadium?😆
Yup🤣
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
My girls are free spirited so they can do whatever they want as long as they are not hurting anyone. 😂 I have trust ❤️❤️
So chilled mom wow
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
Hello RCBians This is Anti Jinx Thread. Lets make a ritual of posting Anti Jinx before every match Tag other fans too
33