Chintu rao/pappu rao and cutie rao🤣🤣
Chintu rao and cutie are selected🥳 ..pappu is common 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chintu rao/pappu rao and cutie rao🤣🤣
Chintu rao and cutie are selected🥳 ..pappu is common 🤣
Ek bacchi raghav jaisi ..n ek baccha pallu jaisa 🤣...farhad dealing with both of them will be 🤣...lo baithe baithe hum ne farhad ko chacha bhi bana diya 🤣
Originally posted by: princy48
Filhaal farhad ke baare mein sochte hai ..now i connect the picture of farhad n amma keerti to be farhad taking care of his family ..while he was attending the iv
..
I still remember his dialogue "cheppu anna cheppu"
We need a live iv with himanshu as well 😆
Chintu is common too 🤣
We need a live iv with himanshu as well 😆
I'm yelling from a week ki hume himanshu aur sai ka iv chahiye😆 isko reality mein kaise convert karna yeh sochte hai ⭐️..himanshu wale pe we gotta tag u 😆
Originally posted by: princy48
Ek bacchi raghav jaisi ..n ek baccha pallu jaisa 🤣...farhad dealing with both of them will be 🤣...lo baithe baithe hum ne farhad ko chacha bhi bana diya 🤣
Knowing farhad he'll happily tack care of the babies while his anna -bhabi will be busy arguing with each other 🤣
Knowing farhad he'll happily tack care of the babies while his anna -bhabi will be busy arguing with each other 🤣
Main uss scenario ki baat kar rhi jaha chintu n cutie will argue 🤣...he'll be too busy managing both the tasks then 🤣
Originally posted by: princy48
I'm yelling from a week ki hume himanshu aur sai ka iv chahiye😆 isko reality mein kaise convert karna yeh sochte hai ⭐️..himanshu wale pe we gotta tag u 😆
Pata nahi yaar idhar shiv ka iv we aren't getting himanshu -sai ka toh hard lagraha hai😆 insta pe live aya bhi toh I'm gonna miss it as I don't use insta 🤣
Pallu will call chintu ke papa(what is the Telugu version of papa?)🤣