Vashma's smile and teary eyes after that🥺😭💘💔
I was like bta de vashma bta de aone uday ko😭
I wanted a vashmay hug after that😭
Ye mujhe pta tha nahi hone waala par...phir bi i wanted it badly🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vashma's smile and teary eyes after that🥺😭💘💔
I was like bta de vashma bta de aone uday ko😭
I wanted a vashmay hug after that😭
Ye mujhe pta tha nahi hone waala par...phir bi i wanted it badly🤣
Han..iss liye usko hi bula liya teacher banake🤣
🤣🤣
It will happen gradually. I think more udnoor scenes coming up.
Jab bhi hoga kuch intense hoga. Defo in any mehfil where she is dancing 🔥🔥🔥🔥I was like bta de vashma bta de aone uday ko😭
I wanted a vashmay hug after that😭
It will happen gradually. I think more udnoor scenes coming up.
Hum toh udnoor m bi khush hai...bas ss dede🤣
Jab bhi hoga kuch intense hoga. Defo in any mehfil where she is dancing 🔥🔥🔥🔥
❤️
Tumhari baat sach ho❤️❤️, isse acha aur kuch nahi milega 😎😛
Makers dedo ye
Haan humko sab chalta hai😆Hum toh udnoor m bi khush hai...bas ss dede🤣
Haan🤞🤞🤞
I liked today's epi, vashmay toh acha hi tha.
But aaj mujhe andheer k point se bi acha lga.
Amdheer bi aaj Intense tha including precap😛🤣
Khush ho gye honge amdheer fans shayad aaj😆
I did not watch that part😛I liked today's epi, vashmay toh acha hi tha.
But aaj mujhe andheer k point se bi acha lga.
Amdheer bi aaj Intense tha including precap😛🤣
Khush ho gye honge amdheer fans shayad aaj😆