that why tomorrow is declared as international bezzati day for forum on
Phir toh mein soch rahi hu mein ek beizzati jhanda bhi banau, kal forum pe lehraayenge🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
that why tomorrow is declared as international bezzati day for forum on
Phir toh mein soch rahi hu mein ek beizzati jhanda bhi banau, kal forum pe lehraayenge🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Phir toh mein soch rahi hu mein ek beizzati jhanda bhi banau, kal forum pe lehraayenge🤣
Jhanda, emblem, anthem, preamble sab bana daalo😆
Originally posted by: notaquitter
Would you guys prefer alternate days episodes but when it airs two episodes gets aired together ? Or the daily episodes?
I just can’t wait for tomorrow’s episode.
I so wish I could see Kal ka epi Aaj hi
Infact pure week ka
The same problem I have with novels also
If I get in to one
In middle of it I read the ending and then com back reading to where I stopped
I so wish I could see Kal ka epi Aaj hi
Infact pure week ka
The same problem I have with novels alsoIf I get in to one
In middle of it I read the ending and then com back reading to where I stopped
I wish I got the links to all the future episodes😆 (sounds so illogical just like ghum)
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Jhanda, emblem, anthem, preamble sab bana daalo😆
Sachme, ab toh shaam tak anthem taiyaar samjho🤣
Oh teri just watched a clip of the episode on YouTube. Didi ki epic beizzati by Virat. 😲 🤣
Mein thaare saath hu Muguet, maine bhi same sawaal kiya tha, dekha beizzati brains all work same🤣
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
I am from France.
Na then how will I make my post if I watch now ? 🤣
Oh great
No no don’t watch
I need your postv
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Oh teri just watched a clip of the episode on YouTube. Didi ki epic beizzati by Virat. 😲 🤣
Dude, I got confused that whether didi loves Virat or Sai, sahi poocha ,jitna uska pati nahi jaanta hai,utna yeh jaanti hai🤣