Originally posted by: MuteButton
Morning Suta. Thanks in advance!
More didi drama, this time crying wala Pair padh gayi aaj Imlie
Trp drama gahhhhhh
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: MuteButton
Morning Suta. Thanks in advance!
More didi drama, this time crying wala Pair padh gayi aaj Imlie
Trp drama gahhhhhh
Maha chop again nishu ji jagah rupi didi heard about PD main humari shaadi in Precap 🤣🤣🤣 and these 2 discussing their current situation
Good morning. Thanks for the update.lots of love from my side of the world 💕💕💕💕
Originally posted by: naadanmasakalli
Maha chop again nishu ji jagah rupi didi heard about PD main humari shaadi in Precap 🤣🤣🤣 and these 2 discussing their current situation
I think it’s misleading. She’ll probably hear only the first half
Good morning Suta 😊
Thanks for the upload🤗
Rupudi came to know the truth 😲
My god rupi didi finds out about adi imlie marriage. One heck of a twist.👏
Precaps can be misleading. Always remember 😆 Rupali is not designed with a back story to hear the truth first 😆
Originally posted by: MuteButton
Morning Suta. Thanks in advance!
More didi drama, this time crying wala Pair padh gayi aaj Imlie
Nikal gayi didi. Mila dose Imlie ko. Blackmail par utar gayi
Ghanto baat kar sakte hain. Kabhi ladaayi nahin hui
On the precap, I do not think Rupali listens to the PD shaadi bit. I think she goes away after the initial haath maangenge line.
Cooler contest hona chahiye ab. Pyaar aur dard ki is mushkil ladaayi main, kya adi ki badi behen aditya aur imlie ka saath dengi, agar unhone poora sach suna ho tho?😆
Originally posted by: wizardofoz2
Cooler contest hona chahiye ab. Pyaar aur dard ki is mushkil ladaayi main, kya adi ki badi behen aditya aur imlie ka saath dengi, agar unhone poora sach suna ho tho?😆
No use man. I always lose 🤣
Originally posted by: MuteButton
Precaps can be misleading. Always remember 😆 Rupali is not designed with a back story to hear the truth first 😆
Maybe they are following the bengali version 😆
All things are happening very fast 😲