Han entertaining hai😆 Kuch bhi bolta rehta hai😆Apne hi ghar ko kabutar khana bola🤣
🤣 cartoon character🤣
He uses different words which are comical and joking 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Han entertaining hai😆 Kuch bhi bolta rehta hai😆Apne hi ghar ko kabutar khana bola🤣
🤣 cartoon character🤣
He uses different words which are comical and joking 🤣
Hahahahaha😛Yes❤️
I just watched it now.
He also mentioned know uday doesn't knows about kabir...ab jaise bi information pass hoga..
Information pass can be a hint ki amrit bta degi iss baar😆
Lets hope for best
Yeah and his expressions also🤣🤣 cartoon character🤣
He uses different words which are comical and joking 🤣
Was there any vashma uday scene in epi??
Was there any vashma uday scene in epi??
No there wasn't any Vashmay, Vashma or Uday in today's episode😡. I thought kuch Vashmay, Uday or Vashma scenes hoga in today's episode but I regretted watching today's episode since there was no Vashmay, Vashma or Uday scenes in today's episode. Next time jab sneek peek and photos posted by Sony agar usmein Vashmay, Vashma and Uday hoga then only I will watch those episodes of KUDCA🥱🤔
Today's whole episode was dedicated to Veer's family, their nautanki, Amrit and there was also Randheer scenes today🤔
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Take care on COVID situation dearie!
Dont know why you dint get tagged on last post 🤦♀️
Thank you dear🤗
You too take care❤️
No there wasn't any Vashmay, Vashma or Uday in today's episode😡. I thought kuch Vashmay, Uday or Vashma scenes hoga in today's episode but I regretted watching today's episode since there was no Vashmay, Vashma or Uday scenes in today's episode. Next time jab sneek peek and photos posted by Sony agar usmein Vashmay, Vashma and Uday hoga then only I will watch those episodes of KUDCA🥱🤔
Today's whole episode was dedicated to Veer's family, their nautanki, Amrit and there was also Randheer scenes today🤔
Thankyou👍🏼
Oyeee TU Meri BEHEN Se baat Kaise kar raha hai oyee? Uday Kishore Sahani The name itself is enough... 🔥

The way UDAY moved towards VEER, looking at the aggressiveness in his body language and behaviour I am just wondering the future of Ameena Bai's Kotha 🤔 Aag laga dega whole Chandni Chawk mein 🔥

Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Noone is serious or taking precautions.
Wearing mask equated to infringement of human rights.
😒