no phone also😆...so only tadofy boys🤣
Jab live video samne hai to recording kaheko dekhne ka? Ardhamainda? 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
no phone also😆...so only tadofy boys🤣
Jab live video samne hai to recording kaheko dekhne ka? Ardhamainda? 🤣
Episode to pura positive hai....I read Hema's update....I liked it...but humara to video hi atak gaya hai
Mera video to kal se hi atak atak ka aa raha hai
With tyre workouts🤣
Jail mein tyres bhi milte hai kya? I like this jail 🤣
🤣Jail mein tyres bhi milte hai kya? I like this jail 🤣
Originally posted by: RishuDarling
Is there no way to reply keeping all tagged once at least in the message?
Unfortunately, no. Tags aren't retained when we quote + we can tag only upto 5 people in a post.
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
So y'all sticking in jail for your buoys? Acchi baat hai.
Apan toh chali 🙋♀️
I'm with you. Chalo. 🤣
Mujhe abhi ke abhi jail jaana hai!! Koi mujhe jail mein daalo abhi! 🤣
Arey ACP sahab, sun rahe ho? O Acp! Jail mein daalo mujhe! 🤣
Hey Bee congo on the color change 🥳
Your name btw?😆
Jail mein tyres bhi milte hai kya? I like this jail 🤣
Congo for dazzling🥳
Utna sara jail nahi khali hai jo sabko single room service mile.....chup chap common me rehne ka aur jailor log se entertainment karane ka🤣
Dang it! Ye ajkal itne saare criminals kyun hai? Mujhe mere jailor ke saath ek khali cell bhi nahi mil sakta inke wajah se 😡
Yesss change hua na? I knew it, mujhe lag hi raha tha ki ye colour new hai, but I couldn't remember what colour I used to be 😆 Doubt mein thi... thanks for confirming 😆🤗
My name is Bhramori 😳