Originally posted by: merryyura
Nikki ke absence ka acha use kar rahe hain cvs 👏
Haan
She must have gone to confront vyom and usko usne kidnap kr liya
And maybe sia ko dhundne ke liye sb goa gye o
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: merryyura
Nikki ke absence ka acha use kar rahe hain cvs 👏
Haan
She must have gone to confront vyom and usko usne kidnap kr liya
And maybe sia ko dhundne ke liye sb goa gye o
Originally posted by: Pavi10989
Arey.. yeh kya h..One more mystery.. abhi tak yeh 6 hours ki mystery,dadi ki mystery n ria death ki reveal nahi ki...
Mujhe misunderstanding chayiye riansh ki beech..Atleast this time I want riddhima to move out from this toxic family n go somewhere..Let vansh suffer with his nag family... His top priority is his family which isn't included riddhima...
Nikki ko covid huya hai so uski absence main uska kidnaping track shru kr diya
Raisinghania family ke liye ab to mere shabad phi km pdh jaate hai bs galliyan niklti hai
Goa trip Sia k liye.....😏
I just want one thing that RiAnsh should be together..... And 6 hours myestry bhi aa jaaye.
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Nikki ko covid huya hai so uski absence main uska kidnaping track shru kr diya
Raisinghania family ke liye ab to mere shabad phi km pdh jaate hai bs galliyan niklti hai
Now they ll drag this track of "rescue sia" another 2 to 3 weeks
Originally posted by: Pavi10989
Now they ll drag this track of "rescue sia" another 2 to 3 weeks
Not 2-3 weeks
Bcz nikki may join soon
Goa trip Sia k liye.....😏
I just want one thing that RiAnsh should be together..... And 6 hours myestry bhi aa jaaye.
I don't want riansh should be together... I want vansh to misunderstand her n she should leave.. n i wanna see obsesses n regretting vansh...
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
I agree
SiYom ki vja se misunderstanding nhi honi chayiye riansh ke beech
And this whole goa trip might be hunting sia
Indeed. She was the catalyst for them to meet and this time doesn't want her to be the one due to which they part away.