Originally posted by: .shivi396
Usne kab bola that she loves Macdonald's🤪🤣
I said about ‘I’m loving it part’
Why are u playing MU khel today? 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Usne kab bola that she loves Macdonald's🤪🤣
I said about ‘I’m loving it part’
Why are u playing MU khel today? 😂
rishi...🤣Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Get the right context first
Samjder ko ishara hi kafi hai...
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Get the right context first
She got her context right🤣🤣
meri neighbor kid ke wajha se hua..
Uske mom terrace pe papad ka kaam karane gay the toh woh ladka humare ghar aaya tab tak kaliye...
Usne mere se mobile maaga subway khelane kaliye.. Mein idiot jaise diya.. Subway khelane ke baad usne google chrome khola.. Aur pehle he page forum tha woh be profile update page pata nahi kaise woh ladke ne hibernation mode on kiya waha...
abbbe woh kya bol rahi tu...🤢Originally posted by: RishiGirl
At least i didn’t even say or try to get Aryan dissolved inside Kiara’s mouth like she did know
Originally posted by: .shivi396
This Sounds Soooooooo Wrong Rish🤪🤪🤣
Well I said what she told that day!!
She only asked when did Aryan dissolve inside Kiara’s mouth
pagal ho chuki hai...Originally posted by: .shivi396
This Sounds Soooooooo Wrong Rish🤪🤪🤣
Others know what it was and what they’re talking about
But u don’t know that’s the issue
thik kaise hoga???meri neighbor kid ke wajha se hua..
Uske mom terrace pe papad ka kaam karane gay the toh woh ladka humare ghar aaya tab tak kaliye...
Usne mere se mobile maaga subway khelane kaliye.. Mein idiot jaise diya.. Subway khelane ke baad usne google chrome khola.. Aur pehle he page forum tha woh be profile update page pata nahi kaise woh ladke ne hibernation mode on kiya waha...