then you dont hav gk🤣
I don’t even remember when I had a lollipop last and now thanks to this woman I don’t want to have even coz I’ll remember u 😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
then you dont hav gk🤣
I don’t even remember when I had a lollipop last and now thanks to this woman I don’t want to have even coz I’ll remember u 😂😂
kahan se maza kare yaar😭..dukhi hai billi.
abhi 2 din pehle her other friend cat died infront of her😭
tabse she is depressed😔
Awwwww Give her a big hug from mee🤗
Toh uska depression kaise jaayega😒
why are you even dissolving lolllipop?
chalo ab sab k saath karo...Originally posted by: scorp1AN
tumse toh already baat kar rahi hu 😆
Rishi shivi saru...
Alu ko jara help karo post badhane mein...
Originally posted by: .shivi396
That's why I wrote My reaction RN I just meant about his face not the caption🤪🤪
I read captions not looking into the faces of ur cheap men looking women 😂😂😂
kaha dissolved kar raha hai...🤪Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
why are you even dissolving lolllipop?
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
jo mein nahi bana sakti...🤣
And I don’t want to 😂
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
according to Saru to bohot saari cheeze hain,
bolungi yaha to bechari badnaam ho jayegi🤣
Saru abhi achchi bachi hai CC ki,aisa tujhe kaun bolke gaya🤪🤣🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
according to Saru to bohot saari cheeze hain,
bolungi yaha to bechari badnaam ho jayegi🤣
i dont have any theorem like others
"Acc to saru" kahan se aaya🤪
Usne bola it's me🤣