Originally posted by: RishiGirl
It’s dissolving now that’s why 🤣
But don’t worry very soon a new one will be brought (when she returns) 😆
She died, how she will come back😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
It’s dissolving now that’s why 🤣
But don’t worry very soon a new one will be brought (when she returns) 😆
She died, how she will come back😆
Hamari lollipop chali gayiii😒😆
Phir se wapas aayegi
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Wo tumhari thi?😲🤣
Iss CCC ki🤣
Hamari lollipop chali gayiii😒😆
itna kyu ro rahi hai, wo phir aa jayegi🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Aryan will get one for himself🤣🤣
Before he gets dissolved? 😂😂
thodie tension mein hu yr...Originally posted by: .shivi396
Tu thik hai?
Aur kuch nhi. Baki sab thik hai..
Bas ye corona cases badh rahe hain har din wahi tension bana hua hai 😭
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
mujhe notifs me to uska UN hi dikha raha hai, but agar uspe click karo to post pe inactive bata raha hai
Yaaaa that’s what!!!
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
It’s dissolving now that’s why 🤣
But don’t worry very soon a new one will be brought (when she returns) 😆
by god the first line is yuck
mar geye kaise ayege...Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
itna kyu ro rahi hai, wo phir aa jayegi🤣
Ghost ban k...