Originally posted by: RishiGirl
It’s dissolving now that’s why 🤣
But don’t worry very soon a new one will be brought (when she returns) 😆
She died, how she will come back😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
It’s dissolving now that’s why 🤣
But don’t worry very soon a new one will be brought (when she returns) 😆
She died, how she will come back😆
Hamari lollipop chali gayiii😒😆
Phir se wapas aayegi
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Wo tumhari thi?😲🤣
Iss CCC ki🤣
Hamari lollipop chali gayiii😒😆
itna kyu ro rahi hai, wo phir aa jayegi🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Aryan will get one for himself🤣🤣
Before he gets dissolved? 😂😂
thodie tension mein hu yr...Originally posted by: .shivi396
Tu thik hai?
Aur kuch nhi. Baki sab thik hai..
Bas ye corona cases badh rahe hain har din wahi tension bana hua hai 😭
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
mujhe notifs me to uska UN hi dikha raha hai, but agar uspe click karo to post pe inactive bata raha hai
Yaaaa that’s what!!!
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
It’s dissolving now that’s why 🤣
But don’t worry very soon a new one will be brought (when she returns) 😆
by god the first line is yuck
mar geye kaise ayege...Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
itna kyu ro rahi hai, wo phir aa jayegi🤣
Ghost ban k...