producer hai show ka🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
producer hai show ka🤣
Originally posted by: ImHemangi
@ bold ye alag level dukh hsi yaar esko zelna bhot tough hai unless ye hume pura raghvi stuff deke busy krle😊
They can always capture wide shots of the house and then idk place it between scenes to make it seem like they are in the same place? Picchu projector se blue/green screen whatever they call it pe dikha sakte hai background..
mai baap hai hmare show ke...
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
They can always capture wide shots of the house and then idk place it between scenes to make it seem like they are in the same place? Picchu projector se blue/green screen whatever they call it pe dikha sakte hai background..
dekho sare options toh forum wasiyone bata de... sickuu dekho kitni mehnat ho rhi hai yha tum hme kbhi toh serious le lo na bhae
So happy that our show would continue !!!
I hope they can shift the cast and crew safely to Hyderabad.
Maybe we'll get something like visiting Raghav's ancestral home for post-marriage rituals or something. Or anything that doesn't require them to shoot in RR mansion and Deshmukh house. I don't want another kidnapping track, but given the circumstances, it's possible.
yeeee... also TL has 25459 active as of whole and MH 5.5 lacs so better they choosed hyd👏
better they show post-wedding rituals at ancestral place.. that sounds good n even can gain trp in lockdownOriginally posted by: sankalpam
I hope they can shift the cast and crew safely to Hyderabad.
Maybe we'll get something like visiting Raghav's ancestral home for post-marriage rituals or something. Or anything that doesn't require them to shoot in RR mansion and Deshmukh house. I don't want another kidnapping track, but given the circumstances, it's possible.
more like sai-kent shikare🤣Originally posted by: ImHemangi
ab shooting Sai ke gaon me hongi.. ye gaon mera hai aur mai yha ka jaikant shikare🤣