Originally posted by: phoenix27
my friend is doing his post graduate in germany. he did his masters and phd from iit k. maybe even i will go to germany.
aah ja. ❤️ I will welcome u.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: phoenix27
my friend is doing his post graduate in germany. he did his masters and phd from iit k. maybe even i will go to germany.
aah ja. ❤️ I will welcome u.
Originally posted by: phoenix27
i dont think even she has that much power otherwise she would not have let that bond form as she was already available to react with him. but looks like he is near noble material har kisi se react nahi karta.
She is radioactive. Prolonged exposed to her will🤪🤪
But let's stop talking about her here. Mjhe daant nhi khaani😆😆
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
How was the iv ?? Weird question to nhi puche na ??
first question was which hashtags you are aware of. and then interviewer said rrahel and they laughed at it. so you can guess how it was.
Meine kaha tha na Good Friend ke baare mein no discussions. 😳
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Meine kaha tha na Good Friend ke baare mein no discussions. 😳
to kahan ho rahi hai 🤓
Originally posted by: Vedika126
to kahan ho rahi hai 🤓
Yeh jo radioactive baatein ho rahi hai, ussi ke baare mein hai.
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Meine kaha tha na Good Friend ke baare mein no discussions. 😳
Chilll😎😎😎
Nhi ho rhi.
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
She is radioactive. Prolonged exposed to her will🤪🤪
But let's stop talking about her here. Mjhe daant nhi khaani😆😆
yes we don't know whom we are talking about.