Originally posted by: Siddiquie
Yeh sab kya hai🙈🙈🙈main ready karta hun🙈🙈aur yeh baaki saari pics,ok I'm running to watch the epi🤣
Jaao Jaao.. poora week nipta ke aao tad 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
Yeh sab kya hai🙈🙈🙈main ready karta hun🙈🙈aur yeh baaki saari pics,ok I'm running to watch the epi🤣
Jaao Jaao.. poora week nipta ke aao tad 🤣
Originally posted by: rikara94
Oh god Rimiya🤣🤣
I just woke up and saw this...now i'm laughing maniacally🤣🤣
Mai bhi uthke hi ye episode dekhi and I was laughing the whole time 🤣
ShauHir...like seriously🤣🤪
Well agar mujhe na pata hota toh mere liye leads dono yahi hote
dono me leads vaari saari baat hai 😳
Waise ek duje mein jan basti hai inn dono ki☺️
Dekho kaise desperate the ek dusre ke liye🤪 kisi or ke sath dekh kar jo jal bhun rahe the woh toh☺️
Dono itne possessive ki ek ne doosre ki car thok di aur doosra usko jail pohocha diya ☺️ too much fun!
And the flashback of previous episode gave me goosebumps☺️
Baaho ke darmiyaan....2 pyaar mil rahe hain ☺️
And now jail mein romance☺️
Ab monday ko pta chlega jail mein bail hoga ya mail(milan)☺️🤪
Mujhe milan chahiye ☺️
Or han that hand touching moment which gave you butterflies, cracked me up🤣
I know right 🤣 I was like ... OMG first hand holding scene of lead couple 🤣
Uff Anokhi is breathing too heavily in the gif 😲
Poor girl is now getting too conscious with Shaurya around iski saanse tez ho jaati or gaal pink😆
Shaurya and Ahir chemistry☺️they set the scene on fire 🔥 waiting for ShauHir scenes😎
Wonderful thread enjoyed your description and caps❤️
Yes seriously... Anokhi is totally hyperventilating 🤣 She is unable to take so much of handsomeness standing outside her room 🤣
She is badly crushing on him 🤪
Yes now I have started CRAVING for ShauHir scenes... I am so excited for Monday ☺️
Thanks a lot for reading 🤗
usne yeh bola😊Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Tum kaho toh mai pehna du? 😊🤣
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
usne yeh bola😊
Bolna yahi chahta tha but bol nai paaya 😊
yeh kya scene hai bhai??Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Yes seriously... Anokhi is totally hyperventilating 🤣 She is unable to take so much of handsomeness standing outside her room 🤣
She is badly crushing on him 🤪
Yes now I have started CRAVING for ShauHir scenes... I am so excited for Monday ☺️
Thanks a lot for reading 🤗
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
usne yeh bola
Anokhi ne mana kiya usake samane change karne se 🤣
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
yeh kya scene hai bhai??
Aaj ka Isra..
This is hilarious!!🤣🤣 Rimi , you beauty!
loved it all! Team Shauhir 🙌 FTW !! 😂
nahi nahi I'm asking why you guys shipping shauhir🤣🤣Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Aaj ka Isra..