Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Wait, I thought he was with Riddhu??
testing his wifey😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Wait, I thought he was with Riddhu??
testing his wifey😉
Originally posted by: Vedika126
dot zinda hai
For now. 🤔
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Because the other half my dad eats. 😆
Lmao, do you make good food? Nahi toh Maggi ka hi sahara hai. 🤣
Wait, do you even get Maggi in Germany??
vo healthy european hai they don't eat maggi and all. bus bear pite hain. 🤣
V came with towel and saw Kiara standing there, wine glass slipped from her hand and then V threw towel on the bed and came towards her they talk something & than Ridz came and something happened & V said he and K will wine from same bottle......🤢
Bakwas tha wo lollipop ke scenes but the previous scenes where Vansh -ridhus room date was Soooo goood
Originally posted by: Vedika126
i guess coz he knows weekend boring hoga. no shoot sab curfew 🤣
Arre haan! Ab toh no shoot on the weekend.
Banda rest karega, aur bhi fresh lagega. 🥳
Originally posted by: Eemasnia
Dark chocolate bhi mast ha specially i love the Hersheys one Anu☺️
Yaad matt dilao😭 mujhe Amul mili, Hershey's nahi haii😭
Originally posted by: Eemasnia
Ab yeh muffins dekh ke maine cookies se kaam chalaya😆 cudn't controle my craving which comes anytime🤪🤣
As long as it's sweet, who cares. 🤪
ankho se hi bohot kuch ho jata hai...Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Ab Vansh Vihu jaise dikhta hai, iss mein mein kya karun. Aur vaise bhi taadna toh free of cost hai. Kissi ka kya jaata hai. 😎
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
testing his wifey😉
Aise lollipop ko bich me lakey Ridhu ko ulta samjha diya yeh banda🤪🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
For now. 🤔
he will stay alive