Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Rra comment on hella new post
so this pose caused discomfort in knee
Rest well riddhu 😂😂
i wanna know kaise discomfort. 🤣 iss pose se kaunsa discomfort hota hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Rra comment on hella new post
so this pose caused discomfort in knee
Rest well riddhu 😂😂
i wanna know kaise discomfort. 🤣 iss pose se kaunsa discomfort hota hai
rrahul ja k help kar do...Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Rra comment on hella new post
so this pose caused discomfort in knee
Rest well riddhu 😂😂
Knee ki discomfort bhaga do...
Yes Rra. warna yeh nahi bolta ki relationship mein hain and when he talked about he will be a dad in the show his voice toned down jaise sharam ah rahi hai
nahi nahi rrahul Helly ko sada suhagan rehne ko bol k uski khudki umar badha rahi hai...Originally posted by: Vedika126
kaun main??? 🤣 na re mujhe nahi karni lekin Rrahul mile to kar lungi 😆
Originally posted by: Eemasnia
Mujhe nahi aata wo Vedika ko aati hai😆
main bhi beginner hoon
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Rra comment on hella new post
so this pose caused discomfort in knee
Rest well riddhu 😂😂
He's alwz caring hayee☺️
care se bhi zyada kuch karo🤪🤣
galat bol.rahi hai uske ander sharam nahi hai...🤪
Originally posted by: Eemasnia
Nishuuuuu dont call me bachi abhi is july 18 me 18 ho jayungi so i'm quite big😆
Quite big🤣
Still 10 yrs younger to me🤣
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
nahi nahi rrahul Helly ko sada suhagan rehne ko bol k uski khudki umar badha rahi hai...
haha wo to young hai na. still eligible for marriage
of course...👍🏼Originally posted by: Vedika126
haha wo to young hai na. still eligible for marriage