Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Ohhh, that gajri wala?? Mujhe toh pasand hai.
haan woh wala. I think he wore it in the first scene back post covid.
I saw in bts he will wear it soon again
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Ohhh, that gajri wala?? Mujhe toh pasand hai.
haan woh wala. I think he wore it in the first scene back post covid.
I saw in bts he will wear it soon again
focus kiya....but nahi aaya😵
explain naa
Originally posted by: scintillaxx
yaar why am I not getting it🤔
Kyunki tu kuch zyaada hi bholi hai. 🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
You both better keep quiet.
okay!!
Waise its pretty easy to find yaar🤣
i don't know 🤣. maybe leg pulling but vo to vo khud karna pasand karta h.
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Mein tabhi bas karungi jab Rrahul dieting karega. 🤪🤣
Haan toh shuru ho jaa. Join kar.
arre bas kar. raat ko sona bhi hai 🤣
ask from gur, she'll explain perfectly🤣
Sach mein bata doon? 🤣
lekin zyada der na tik paiya mera control