Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Toh 'Horse' jaisa dikhega toh horse hi kahenge na, gadhe thodi kahenge🤪
Humne to sirf aaj kaha but tu toh pakki wali obsessed hai horses se🤣🤣
Mene bhi wahi kaha behen 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Toh 'Horse' jaisa dikhega toh horse hi kahenge na, gadhe thodi kahenge🤪
Humne to sirf aaj kaha but tu toh pakki wali obsessed hai horses se🤣🤣
Mene bhi wahi kaha behen 🤣
Ranveer si sangati ka asar , pichwada sujh rha hai 🤣
Very good😆
but u have the talent to become zabardast lawyer🤣
ungli daalke ghee nikalne koyii tumse seekhe🤪
Hahahahhaa 🤣
Not boasting - but during school days also all my teachers said that actually suits me and I should do it coz of my mouth!!
and even now all my friends are like why did I stop it and I shouldn’t have coz that’s what really suits and fits me coz of the mouth I’ve got!! Specially the boys itself say coz I give them left, right and center 😂😂
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Ayu teri or ek sautan mil geyi...🤣
Snow abhi thode der pehle angre k pic mein 🤩 react ki jo mein share ki thi...🤣
Abey 🤣
15 April...
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Angle hi aisa tha 🤷♀️
I know yaaar 😂😂
arre sachi use bhi angre pasand hai...
Chal tum 3no k liye title banate hai...🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Green - jaise ki lollipop dissolve in the mouth? 😂😂
Red - Tujhe toh bada pata hai meri nishano ki baare mein 🤣
thanks yaaaar 😜😜
Tujhe Toh pata hi hoga aakir Tu toh nishan expert haina
Ayu, pls ban the 'dissolve' word tooo
@B: yasss😎
Ab mein iss post ko reply karungi, as usual tum chingari lagaogii 🤪
phir hojayega kand🤪
better i will zip my mouth🤐🤐🤐
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Hahahahhaa 🤣
Not boasting - but during school days also all my teachers said that actually suits me and I should do it coz of my mouth!!
and even now all my friends are like why did I stop it and I shouldn’t have coz that’s what really suits and fits me coz of the mouth I’ve got!! Specially the boys itself say coz I give them left, right and center 😂😂