Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
aku bhaiyya sahi bole chee tv episode ko premuim tag karna bhul gaya i watched it on zee5 🤣
Moments like this I feel happy that my birth name ends with "u". No weird nickname or so😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
aku bhaiyya sahi bole chee tv episode ko premuim tag karna bhul gaya i watched it on zee5 🤣
Moments like this I feel happy that my birth name ends with "u". No weird nickname or so😆

look at roller derby
damon salvator ka sasta copy

so much Aktiiing

hamaar michael jacksonva
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
wait ritu , now zoe ap apne andar ki dkb, huliya dracula sab nikaegi 😆
Na bhaee na! Zoe bht masoom hai. Aise dracula wale roop ni dhaarti or DKb kay tou BILKUL BHI NI!
Originally posted by: SillySeasonHere
Moments like this I feel happy that my birth name ends with "u". No weird nickname or so😆
kya bol rahi ho mausumu😎
"Kategi kya" never gets old😂😂😂😭
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
look
look at roller derby
damon salvator ka sasta copy
so much Aktiiing
hamaar michael jacksonva
ooooh bad move cause i loooove damon and u compared with him






he looks good here is it from shakti?
how did i miss boobir blowing match stick from10 kms away and making hyena noises🤣
another comedy
ritu uska bi gif banta hai
mujko thod pata
mene sirf keyword dala " vivian dsena bad acting" aur ye aya😆