Yesss....from kerala😳
You are from TN right?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Yesss....from kerala😳
You are from TN right?
Bangalore mera job hunt city tha,,i wished to get job there😔
ghar se door
Interview attend kiya, but job location ghar ke pass wale city mila,kochi😕
Ghar se door accha h but not 3000km🤣
I basically belong to north India, and to stay there was torture
Ya I am from TN ( Madurai ). Malayalam aranyu 😆
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
@bold nahi🤢
I used to watch IMMJ2, Shubh Aarambh, Naati Pinky, Barrister Babu, Pavitra Bhagya, CS
but CS, Pavitra Bhagya, Shubh Aarambh rarely
Naati Pinky sometimes
but Barrister Babu & IMMJ2 regularly
Barrister Babu Brijwasi track ke waqt dekhna band kiya
IMMJ2 still watching
You missed hiramandi track of barrister babu🤪 which was just after brijwasi one
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
Kaha rehti ho?
Office is in kakkanad😃
But ab wfh chal raha hai na, so now i am in my hometown, palakkad😊
tum bhi kochi ho na?
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
You missed hiramandi track of barrister babu🤪 which was just after brijwasi one
I read WU
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Ghar se door accha h but not 3000km🤣
I basically belong to north India, and to stay there was torture
Bangalore is famous for traffic. If you have any train we have to reach station 3 hours before. Ya during December, November extremely cold in Bangalore.
Office is in kakkanad😃
But ab wfh chal raha hai na, so now i am in my hometown, palakkad😊
tum bhi kochi ho na?
Ha mein kochi mein hai😆
Office is in kakkanad😃
But ab wfh chal raha hai na, so now i am in my hometown, palakkad😊
tum bhi kochi ho na?
Oh you are Malayali
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Ghar se door accha h but not 3000km🤣
I basically belong to north India, and to stay there was torture
I can understand😔
i got many north indian friends in bglr, they used to say their food related problems, climate change etc..etc😔
you are basically from?