Lol ye to mai kabhi nhi pehchan pati🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lol ye to mai kabhi nhi pehchan pati🤣
😆Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Good night🤗Aur subah se pehle mat bhatakna yahan samjhi ya samjhau😡
Haan samjhi 😆
Kal chutti hay
I will sleep till Late
Take care 🤗
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
I know
I’m
Headache is getting worse
It’s getting lil overwhelming now
I should leave
Good night 🤗
Kal Sunday hai
I will join then
Sorry rest replies afterwards guys
Bye 🤗
ek advice from ex spammer. lena hai toh lelo😆
don’t get stressed in responding each and every post you were tagged/quoted 🤗
you can just react or just leave it😆
@bold kaise 😆?Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Good night🤗Aur subah se pehle mat bhatakna yahan samjhi ya samjhau😡
P.S I’m going for real now 😝
Bye 😆
aise hi sochna hain. Songs, celebs, movies guess karna hain. kabhi translation, kabhi pictorial and kabhi alphabets ka khel😆
ex:
Kharab +Ruler
BadShah😆
Originally posted by: hasini009
ek advice from ex spammer. lena hai toh lelo😆
don’t get stressed in responding each and every post you were tagged/quoted 🤗
you can just react or just leave it😆
🤗
I will definitely try this 😆
Thank you 🤗❤️
P.S I don’t spam 😡
Tumhe ignore krke simple😈Isse tumhari notifications bhi kam ayegi😆
haan, pata hain🤣
Originally posted by: hasini009
aise hi sochna hain. Songs, celebs, movies guess karna hain. kabhi translation, kabhi pictorial and kabhi alphabets ka khel😆
ex:Kharab +Ruler
BadShah😆
Wah🤣I hv played such games but not in bollywood😆
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Tumhe ignore krke simple😈Isse tumhari notifications bhi kam ayegi😆
Nahi yeh maat karna 😆
I won’t come here before Morning pakka 😳
Lo logout kar liya 😆
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989