🔪🔪🔪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
🔪🔪🔪
Kya always?🤣
I said mai teen saal purani picture bhi lagati hun kabhi kabhi.
Jab recent mei kuch na mile toh purane pictures se hi kaam chalana padta hai 😵
Originally posted by: merryyura
No thank you. Meko IMMJ makers ki tarah kulhadi pe jump marne ka koi shaukh nahi hai. ✋😌🙄
Areeehhhh in vain
u could have taken tips from them to keep that shaukh in u 😂
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Old hi lagayegi...🤣
😂😂😂
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
abbe woh...🤣
Kyu be 😂
mein pee rahi hu...Originally posted by: merryyura
Good afternoon nisha🤗
Abhi coffee koun pita hai? 🤔
Mai toh shaam ko chai piyungi
Abhi coffee...
I just finished having my lunch
Originally posted by: merryyura
Good afternoon nisha🤗
Abhi coffee koun pita hai? 🤔
Mai toh shaam ko chai piyungi
I love coffee so we drink coffee
But we never have a tea time as such at home coz we’re not addicted like that!!!
But I always prefer coffee over tea
Originally posted by: merryyura
Kya always?🤣
I said mai teen saal purani picture bhi lagati hun kabhi kabhi.
Jab recent mei kuch na mile toh purane pictures se hi kaam chalana padta hai 😵
And I went to purana zamana with ur wording 😂😂
itni late???Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I just finished having my lunch
Mein toh coffee pe rahi hu...
Meri headache hai...
Ye black coffee se ye headache chala jaye...