Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Damn, you guys are too funny. Been reading all the talks for the past fifteen minutes because I was out for pretty much the whole day and man, I can't stop laughing!🤣
Apun ka migrane chala gaya! 🥳
🤗
How was your day!
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
tannu ki bachi sagai karle aur bataya bi nahi
ok whats with you and dogs
Pata chal gaya na. 😳
Lekin yeh tikne nahi wali hain. Ranbir mujhe April phool kar raha hain.
Arre kuch nahi. That's the only common point pic of dogs. 😆. No analysis. 😆
Chalo goodnight, shubhratri. Kal kampe jaana hain. 🤗
Originally posted by: livelytanu
Pata chal gaya na. 😳
Lekin yeh tikne nahi wali hain. Ranbir mujhe April phool kar raha hain.
Arre kuch nahi. That's the only common point pic of dogs. 😆. No analysis. 😆
who tho pata hai Boobir ke ek hai rani
prachi uske liye hava dhadkan aur pani
ap tho bus katar mein ho
P.S. you really like dogs😈😆
What am I doing with my life oh God🤢😆
*DON'T QUOTE*

There are 2 more but the server is down I think. Unable to upload😆 I didn't blame tho. Dance dekkhe kisi ke v chakke ud jayenge.
Pretty weird but it ended well because of that pranbir scene and papaji ka dance. I wonder how all the other actors control their laugh while shooting 🤔
More like aankhon se Prachi ko seduce karna! Uff! ☺️
ok jokes part papaji is having the time of his life. i think he realizes he is not a good dancer so director just allows him to go freestyle😆
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
vampire like 1) seduction ya 2)i will rip your throat wala
1st one Ranbir's feeling to Prachi.
2nd one : mine.