Zaan was right, they will show the separation thing on Thursday. He said in yesterday's live.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Zaan was right, they will show the separation thing on Thursday. He said in yesterday's live.
Nani amma se bilkul Nani Don banke ghum rahi hai😎
Gurda gardi mein PhD kar rakha hain pura khaandaan
We dont know real status tbh.
Kuch bhi ho sakta hai.
waise tapak nahi gayi😆,kya pata Farooq ke saath she too will come post leap
YEAH
Farooq ki nani kab tapki...woh toh don bnke piche lgi hai 🤣
Maine tapka di.
Like thank God Randheer and Radha too gave some tips on how to escape, otherwise lag raha tha Amrit hi pura escape plan karegi 😂
Exactly, seemed like only she cares about living.
🤣
Acha hai..hope makers tumhari baat maan le...ek villian kamm hoga 😈
True isse better tha farooq ko bi abrar ki tarah angel bna dete...🤣
Btw missing Gaurav sir's acting,😭 although farooq character se haaye tobba ho gyi thi 😕
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Nani amma se bilkul Nani Don banke ghum rahi hai😎
Gurda gardi mein PhD kar rakha hain pura khaandaan
I genuinely think she needs to die. BAS.