Zaan was right, they will show the separation thing on Thursday. He said in yesterday's live.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Zaan was right, they will show the separation thing on Thursday. He said in yesterday's live.
Nani amma se bilkul Nani Don banke ghum rahi hai😎
Gurda gardi mein PhD kar rakha hain pura khaandaan
We dont know real status tbh.
Kuch bhi ho sakta hai.
waise tapak nahi gayi😆,kya pata Farooq ke saath she too will come post leap
YEAH
Farooq ki nani kab tapki...woh toh don bnke piche lgi hai 🤣
Maine tapka di.
Like thank God Randheer and Radha too gave some tips on how to escape, otherwise lag raha tha Amrit hi pura escape plan karegi 😂
Exactly, seemed like only she cares about living.
🤣
Acha hai..hope makers tumhari baat maan le...ek villian kamm hoga 😈
True isse better tha farooq ko bi abrar ki tarah angel bna dete...🤣
Btw missing Gaurav sir's acting,😭 although farooq character se haaye tobba ho gyi thi 😕
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Nani amma se bilkul Nani Don banke ghum rahi hai😎
Gurda gardi mein PhD kar rakha hain pura khaandaan
I genuinely think she needs to die. BAS.