dnt knw kya hoga. Precap bhi nahi diya😡
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
dnt knw kya hoga. Precap bhi nahi diya😡
Does anyone have shaguns live recorded link ...i missed it, just saw last 2 3 minutes. He was on fire🤣 🔥
dnt knw kya hoga. Precap bhi nahi diya😡
Badtameez🤬 log...
Suspense rkhna hai..aur suspense htne k baad pta kya chlega Khoda pahad nikla chuha 🤣
And we fandom will be like acha ye suspense tha bas
😭Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Sahani family is doomed 😶
Elders died or dissappeared.
Youngsters all separated from each other and fam.
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Sahani family is doomed 😶
Elders died or dissappeared.
Youngsters all separated from each other and fam.
😆Badtameez🤬 log...
Suspense rkhna hai..aur suspense htne k baad pta kya chlega Khoda pahad nikla chuha 🤣
And we fandom will be like acha ye suspense tha bas
Radha's dialogue...lala ji aur brij ji ke baad m sbse badi hu...kuch ni hone dungi kisi ko
It was like same age group and faltu m over-react krte hue dikha rhe hai..didn't looked real
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Popular VashmAy ho yeah AmDheer SHOW tho EK hi hai na? Koi bhi Jodi overpowered ho popularity tho SHOW Ki badhegi na 😡
Listen bubba, they did Inky Pinky Ponkey, chose AmDheer, now they wanna establish it as main.
Uske liye sabko baaju karne ka try kar rahe hai lekin audience nahi maan rahi.
They want one jodi to take precedence so they can do their leap wala tragic magic, and they dont wish to promote others. Show ki izzat ka sawaal nahi hai, uske business hype ka hai.
Waise bhi I dont know how AmDheer is in Top 5 in some polls when both have kinda trended with KUDCA.
Does anyone have shaguns live recorded link ...i missed it, just saw last 2 3 minutes. He was on fire🤣 🔥
Badtameez🤬 log...
Suspense rkhna hai..aur suspense htne k baad pta kya chlega Khoda pahad nikla chuha 🤣
And we fandom will be like acha ye suspense tha bas
Zaan bhaiya said kal seperation hoyega.