Anyone wants to decode the script 😆?
I am not able to understand anything 😆
Thats the same suit she wears na in that upcoming hostel scene where shaurya is without jacket??
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Anyone wants to decode the script 😆?
I am not able to understand anything 😆
Thats the same suit she wears na in that upcoming hostel scene where shaurya is without jacket??
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Thats the same suit she wears na in that upcoming hostel scene where shaurya is without jacket??
colour looks similar and hairstyle also
Yeh upar picture edit hai ya sach???
Koi btaoioo🙈🥺😳
I totally feel its edit 😂
Anyone wants to decode the script 😆?
I am not able to understand anything 😆
I think Abp news wale hai mike pe jo logo hai waisa hi lag raha hai
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Maryada and SAAKK dono same PH ke show hai. Thodi ummid to rakh hi sakte hai😆
Really then why not in this show we need hot scenes...but i feel like eventually we will get hot scenes. 😆
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Yeh upar picture edit hai ya sach???
Koi btaoioo🙈🥺😳
I totally feel its edit 😂
Even I feel it's an edited pic. ☹️
Kahi advance me Aprilfool to nahi bana rahe kal1st April hai🤣
Mujhe yakeen nahi ho raha hai.
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Yeh upar picture edit hai ya sach???
Koi btaoioo🙈🥺😳
I totally feel its edit 😂
Even I too I saw it on YT but I thought it's an edit So,I didn't talked about it here......