Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Yaar nephia waha CC mein na aayegi
Yahi se content leke latka dete hai usse CC title pe🤣
sahi baat,
pehle bhi to latkaya hai😆
Done 🤣
Han han bilkul meine toh vo bhi dkh liye jo aye hi nhi abhi matlab mein to is waqt pagal khane mein hu vahin se message type kar rhi hu🤔😆
Matlab tumhare dimag mein pure din Immj2 chalta hai...tabhi tum pagal khaane pohunch gayi....
True fan👏
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
What rumor? Satya hai yeh.. you watched a episode(we suppose to believe that) secretly & accidentally told it here.. So......
No I deliberately told it and I seriously watched only one which was filled with daakuon ki raani bani dadi...😡🤔and I was shocked how people are tolerating her since 14 episodes....😒so to know about this....
Damn neph!! You're whipped🤣🤣
Are nahi yaar kiss ke baad vansh ka tum meri riddhima nahi ho dkhne ke liye....sachi is admi ne abhi bhi aisa bola na toh mein cherish studio jake writer ka sar deewar se maar ke aaungi,😡😡
tu bhi na neph, you still don't understand,
boss n biwi ka role play chal raha hai yaar, let them be🤣
Originally posted by: PassionStar
Waise dono ek dusre ko touch se nahi perfume se pehchante hain😆
To dekhte hain kya hoga😆
Nahi behan vo sirf dialogue tha we are supposed to forget it....😆
But seriously after kiss what he would want more to be certain🤔😡
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Hoti hai, we learnt from gul didi...
Hein....😲
I am talking about OTT