Going strong 😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Going strong 😎
I cannot handle all this romancewa
https://www.instagram.com/p/CNCRA9dKEXD/?utm_source=ig_embed
Also IB ripoff number 325484878
Literally mujhe kutte ne kaata hai that I will do this 🤣
Also 21.5 😎
21.5.
Aaj toh yeh log 22M karke hi rahenge...poor VYRL, they barely get a mauka to put together the graphics for one milestone before another one comes along 😎😆
Originally posted by: RaniZelda
I cannot handle all this romancewa
https://www.instagram.com/p/CNCRA9dKEXD/?utm_source=ig_embed
Also IB ripoff number 325484878
The unexpressionwa face and then dialogues. Why did you drink from my cup of tea hit me in the feels like did
Originally posted by: RaniZelda
21.5.
Aaj toh yeh log 22M karke hi rahenge...poor VYRL, they barely get a mauka to put together the graphics for one milestone before another one comes along 😎😆
Aaaaaajj naaaaa rukeeyyengeeeee dum damamadam
HAU Leo ke bepanah pyaar ko kaatna kehti hai aap? 😲 bechara baby 😭 it's okay Leo, I loweeeeeeeee youuuuuuuuu 😳❤️
The unexpressionwa face and then dialogues. Why did you drink from my cup of tea hit me in the feels like did
Her: Um....because I was thirsty and it was there? 😕🤣
Also that has to be the most intense way anyone has ever said the word "kyun". Kya feels aayi yaar, dil jeet liya 😊
Originally posted by: RaniZelda
HAU Leo ke bepanah pyaar ko kaatna kehti hai aap? 😲 bechara baby 😭 it's okay Leo, I loweeeeeeeee youuuuuuuuu 😳❤️
Aap Leo ke saath love you love you Karo. Main Leo ke papa ke saath karoongi 😳