okay guys i gotta go😭
Ill be back in a couple of hours, mere aane se pehle cc khatam na karna😈
Bye 🤗
Bye Anmol ajana wapis🤣🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
okay guys i gotta go😭
Ill be back in a couple of hours, mere aane se pehle cc khatam na karna😈
Bye 🤗
Bye Anmol ajana wapis🤣🤗
Yaha atmaye bhatak ke achanak se ajati hai🤣Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Maine noodles banane k liye break liya
Woh bhi cold ho Gaye 😵🤣
Yeh kya hua
Hum kal roo rahe the ki CC dessert ban Gaya
Yeh bin mausam barrish kaise huyi Yaha 🤣
bye Nina🤗
yeh 250 kese hogaye
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Don't get angry on my beautiful😡
She must be sleeping after that crazy Holi party 🤣
Rashi Ka idk 😆
Subah mili thi mujhe😳😆
Rashi was also sleeping..she is tired from holi yesterday😂
Dil toots💔 Kabhi kabhi aa jaya karo😒
I do come but no one is here that tym😅
jab rajdhani express break li yeh tab ayei🤣
wapis soja 🤣
toh yaha message Chor Jaya kro hum jawab denge😈🤣
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989