What I don't understand is ke ye Rajwi Bansuri ki saas se kyon pooch rahi hai for rishta? I mean ye toh bansuri se poochha chahiye.... And this woman doesn't have any right to decide behalf of nandu... It's illogical
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What I don't understand is ke ye Rajwi Bansuri ki saas se kyon pooch rahi hai for rishta? I mean ye toh bansuri se poochha chahiye.... And this woman doesn't have any right to decide behalf of nandu... It's illogical
What I don't understand is ke ye Rajwi Bansuri ki saas se kyon pooch rahi hai for rishta? I mean ye toh bansuri se poochha chahiye.... And this woman doesn't have any right to decide behalf of nandu... It's illogical
Vo hi to baat hai. May be she doesn't know about any relation of Nandu and bansuri.
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Vo hi to baat hai. May be she doesn't know about any relation of Nandu and bansuri.
Yes
I hope kal ke epi mein Rajvee ko sach pata chale that Vanlata is her sister's mother in law atleast yeh baat toh clear ho ki humari Nandu ki soch buri nahi bas yeh kaki hi hai joh Nandu ko galat light mein dekhana chahati hai
And by seeing the promos of Bengali versions and the way the story is moving so fast track I feel that Shobit and Gunjan ki shaadi hojayegi and the way Gunjan said ki i will proove you Rakla that I will marry a boy richer than the family of your wife .
I feel yehi hogi Gunjan aur Nandini ke beech jethani aur devrani wala tutu mein mein
Originally posted by: dellzcreationz
Yes
I hope kal ke epi mein Rajvee ko sach pata chale that Vanlata is her sister's mother in law atleast yeh baat toh clear ho ki humari Nandu ki soch buri nahi bas yeh kaki hi hai joh Nandu ko galat light mein dekhana chahati hai
And by seeing the promos of Bengali versions and the way the story is moving so fast track I feel that Shobit and Gunjan ki shaadi hojayegi and the way Gunjan said ki i will proove you Rakla that I will marry a boy richer than the family of your wife .
I feel yehi hogi Gunjan aur Nandini ke beech jethani aur devrani wala tutu mein mein
Even I wish Rajvee gets to know the truth tomorrow...
I too think that Shobhit and Gunjan are going to get married.
Rest, I am waiting to see if they show Gunjan trying to ruin Nandini's married life post marriage and plays the typical antagonist or what...
https://www.instagram.com/p/CNAhrfwh4VE/?igshid=8qvzezdc8raf
Try this
Or go to my IG @sydellcreations the first post itself is the vm
Though I don't understand Bengali but when I saw these promos I realized that's its gonna be like this and when I saw today's episode I became sure it's gonna be like that
Originally posted by: dellzcreationz
https://www.instagram.com/p/CNAhrfwh4VE/?igshid=8qvzezdc8raf
Try this
Or go to my IG @sydellcreations the first post itself is the vm
Aww it's so beautiful VM❤️