Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Main leads get such mind blowing ideas and lectures
Sabko ab latka diya
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Main leads get such mind blowing ideas and lectures
Sabko ab latka diya
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Aaj Amrit ko bolna nehi chahiye tha Ki you couldn't harm the child. Somewhere She instigated Farooq against the child today 🤷

Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
In silsila, KJ was paired opposite Tejaswi.... Aneri was third wheel in their story.
Hiten and Gauri were in Kutumb and then KSBKBT
Randheer went there in disguise to save Amrit but both the times Amrit saved him from Farooq 🤷
Originally posted by: Aster.99
Writes directors change ho gaye hai kya? Ye vo log to nahi ho sakte jinhone first 25 episodes hume diye the. 😔
Aishyani (KB) had said in a vlog that they changed before RR ka accident or something.
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Unko interest nahi hai... Hum paagal jo expect kar rahe 😔
Toh mat karo, unko ghanta fark padhta hai
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
She kept doing that throughout the mansion track.. For once, she could use her brains😬
Writers butchered her.
Kutumb had 2 seasons. Lucky fans.
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Aishyani (KB) had said in a vlog that they changed before RR ka accident or something.
Oh okay. Tabhi se barbaadi shuru hui. Kitnaaaa raita phailaya hai inhone. Concept kisi aur ka tha aur chala koi aur hai aur show kharab ho raha hai 😭
Ye differences itne dark hai kisi ko bhi ek sec me realise hoga


❤️