Originally posted by: Aster.99
Pothi padhi padhi jag mua, pandit bhaya na koy,
Dhai aakhar prem ka, padhe so pandit hoy...
Rahim and Kabir ke Dohe are timeless ✨😌
They are 😊
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Aster.99
Pothi padhi padhi jag mua, pandit bhaya na koy,
Dhai aakhar prem ka, padhe so pandit hoy...
Rahim and Kabir ke Dohe are timeless ✨😌
They are 😊
Han yahi plan haiTomorrow we having sagai scene....wednesday farooq nani comes....thu fri episode mein ye log INDIA jaane waala udda denge
Iske baad quit hi krna pdega
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Uday wore better dress on Randheer and kiran's engagement 😔
Randheer wore better dress when Brij last rites were happening.
Wahi reuse kar dete.
Bohot ajeeb. 😡
Hmm mood and energy both.
Today dnt even feel like complaining. Not gonna tweet anything. Kisine sunni kaha hai humari.
https://twitter.com/AshwiniKoul93/status/1376573226030010368
Ye explain karo.
Different ways to ruin Vashmay scenes.Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Randheer wore better dress when Brij last rites were happening.
Wahi reuse kar dete.
Direction and Writing bhi aaj below average thi for vashmay.
Tomorrow we having sagai scene....wednesday farooq nani comes....thu fri episode mein ye log INDIA jaane waala udda denge
Iske baad quit hi krna pdega
Eshmart girl
Different ways to ruin Vashmay scenes.
Direction and Writing bhi aaj below average thi for vashmay.
https://twitter.com/butterflyxflew/status/1376573088108716036
Could there be any "inside" reason for cutting ss of VashmAyDha? Bcoz they are such good performers that complete fools would be those makers who wouldn't use their potential properly and garner trps and admiration as well.
Aisa lagta hai ki unhe sirf apna potential and time waste karne ke liye rakha hai show me. They are clearly getting nothing in comparison with what they deserve. Inn teeno ki bhi story khatam hi kardo na instead of this partiality. Sorry for being so blunt, but that's how it really feels. If you wanna focus on one couple, atleast do that properly.