Originally posted by: Eemasnia
Okk no aap frm now onwards actually i'm not Indian so hindi main ulta sidha bolti hoon thats why aap chali ayi Sorry😛
DW yaha le sirf Shivi bolna abse😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Eemasnia
Okk no aap frm now onwards actually i'm not Indian so hindi main ulta sidha bolti hoon thats why aap chali ayi Sorry😛
DW yaha le sirf Shivi bolna abse😳
mein yeha thi but subha se nahi...Originally posted by: .shivi396
Main subah se yahin hu🤪,aur aaj bohot ku6 hau hai CC me🤣🤣
Originally posted by: rheuji17
Wait Nisha you finished masters already? Man I am behind lol hope you find work then what did you study? I thought you were still studying lol
Hi i'm Tasnia 😊.Would love to know u😃
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
mein yeha thi but subha se nahi...
Aaj sab Ek se ek badhakar kaand kiye hai😆 to Likes bhi bhar bhar ke aayi hai🤣🤣
When did Daadi become ‘indrani’ Raisinghania?
Wasn’t she some ‘Chandrika’ Raisinghania back then? 😂
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Education mein honours ki...
Masters bhi education specialist in special education...
Woww. Psychology Honors I am completing as well took me too long though. Ab this year I will be 28 should have finished masters I am behind 😭
tasnia bol rahi hai mein famous hu...🤪Originally posted by: .shivi396
Aaj sab Ek se ek badhakar kaand kiye hai😆 to Likes bhi bhar bhar ke aayi hai🤣🤣
But keu???
Originally posted by: Eemasnia
Hi i'm Tasnia 😊.Would love to know u😃
Hi Tasnia I see you liking my posts. I am Rhea 🤗
koi baat nahi tum ek job karti ho...Originally posted by: rheuji17
Woww. Psychology Honors I am completing as well took me too long though. Ab this year I will be 28 should have finished masters I am behind 😭
Mein nahi karti...
Mein 23 ki hone wali hu 5 month mein...
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
When did Daadi become ‘indrani’ Raisinghania?
Wasn’t she some ‘Chandrika’ Raisinghania back then? 😂
And I thought it was Kumud🤪🤪
Matlab MinakshiJi ko apne character ka naam pata hai yaa nahi