And that’s why I’m here to suggest those 😂
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
And that’s why I’m here to suggest those 😂
toh mera doubt clear nahin huva abhi bhi😆
tera doubt clear hone tak tu CC ke title me hogi 🤣
ek title main abhi hi deti hu-
Boss ke biwi ko lip bites, saru kare inspect😉
🤣🤣
omg rish ki new gun...Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Did I mean about me? Did I say anything like that? 🔪🔪 those are only applicable to Shivi 😂😂
Rish chakku ko dhoka de diya...
are yaar, wo nishan chhod rahe the🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Did I mean about me? Did I say anything like that? 🔪🔪 those are only applicable to Shivi 😂😂
This is limit of Nainsafi🤪🤪
#JusticeFor Shivi🤪🤣
Kash iss chakkar mein aur bhi lamba hojaye 😂😂
Ayushi please ye title rakh do...Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
tera doubt clear hone tak tu CC ke title me hogi 🤣
ek title main abhi hi deti hu-
Boss ke biwi ko lip bites, saru kare inspect😉
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Did I mean about me? Did I say anything like that? 🔪🔪 those are only applicable to Shivi 😂😂
kyun
thwadda baby private and sadda baby public??😳
ye kya baat huvii😳
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
tera doubt clear hone tak tu CC ke title me hogi 🤣
ek title main abhi hi deti hu-
Boss ke biwi ko lip bites, saru kare inspect😉
🤣🤣
I'm loving this🤣🤣
Yes selective application of principles matlab 🤣