Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Rish ki favorite character dadi 🤪
She’s our fav Daadi 😂😂
We can’t forget our flipper Daadi 😆
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Rish ki favorite character dadi 🤪
She’s our fav Daadi 😂😂
We can’t forget our flipper Daadi 😆
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Will you call Yug maal too?
Arre nahi yaar🤪
Thodi der pahle to bola Handsome Banda maal hota hai😆
Idhar Sexy warrior haj to matlab banda 1 level aage hai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Dont make such sounds🤣
Abeeeeee 😂😂
Aisi dadi kisiko na mile
then I don't think he'll like being kissed by Rra🤔
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
You're having such thoughts 🤣
Maine to kuch bhi nahi kaha🤷🏻♀️
keu blackmail kar raha hai...
Dadi koi ghapla hai kya...
Yes our sanskari-mafia-killer dadi🤣🤣
han han
sharad is your brother,
rrahul is your mama🤣🤣
P.S. That means Rra is Sharad's maternal uncle??😳